U-PULLSCAN

Every car on 318 U-pull lots. Find yours, set an alert, fix it for the yard price.

Insights

What the 318 lots we read hold, counted rather than guessed, as of 2026-10-16. Every table says what it counts, over what window, and how many rows that is.

Things we noticed

Source and window: 7 sentences the build writes from the tables on this page, as of 2026-10-16; each carries the count it rests on and the window it was counted over.

  1. The Nissan Altima is the most common car on the lots in 10 of the 37 states and provinces we read at least two lots in. (n = 37; cars standing on the lots we read, as of 2026-10-16)
  2. The 25 most common nameplates are 36% of the 350,814 cars standing on 318 lots; the other 2,532 nameplates share the rest. (n = 350,814; cars standing on the lots we read, as of 2026-10-16)
  3. Michigan lots are the busiest we read: 4,166 dated arrivals in 30 days across 5 lots, about 194 a week per lot, or one car every 52 minutes per lot on average. A floor: the ledger only holds cars we saw. (n = 4,166; 30 days to 2026-10-16)
  4. The same TIPM power distribution box is US$10.00 at Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden and US$91.30 at Buddy's Upull Self Serve Auto Parts, a 9.1x spread across 257 yards' own counter price lists. (n = 257; price lists as of 2026-08-01 to 2026-10-05)
  5. Silver / grey is the most common colour on the lot: 27% of the 167,780 standing cars whose colour the yard printed. (n = 167,780; cars standing on the lots we read, as of 2026-10-16)
  6. Oregon has the oldest fleet: median model year 2004 across 1,616 cars on 2 lots. (n = 1,616; cars standing on the lots we read, as of 2026-10-16)
  7. Ontario and Wisconsin share the newest fleet: median model year 2010 across 13,011 cars on 16 lots. (n = 13,011; cars standing on the lots we read, as of 2026-10-16)

Source and window: the 350,814 cars with a make and model standing on the 318 lots we read, as of 2026-10-16 (2,557 distinct nameplates). A car counts once; a lot counts once per nameplate it holds. This is what stands on the rows tonight, not what came in.

#MakeModelCarsShare of carsShare of lots
1FordF-1509,3872.7%95%
2HondaAccord9,1182.6%100%
3NissanAltima9,1002.6%100%
4ToyotaCamry7,8972.3%99%
5HondaCivic7,4512.1%100%
6FordFocus7,1012.0%99%
7ChevroletMalibu5,9491.7%99%
8FordFusion5,2221.5%99%
9FordEscape5,0581.4%100%
10ChevroletImpala4,9941.4%99%
11ChevroletCruze4,8231.4%98%
12NissanSentra4,5751.3%99%
13FordExplorer4,5161.3%98%
14HyundaiSonata4,3531.2%98%
15ChevroletEquinox4,3401.2%98%
16DodgeGrand Caravan4,1111.2%89%
17ToyotaCorolla3,7841.1%98%
18HyundaiElantra3,7561.1%99%
19HondaOdyssey3,5741.0%100%
20JeepGrand Cherokee3,4041.0%100%
21FordExpedition3,0770.9%94%
22VolkswagenJetta3,0660.9%96%
23FordTaurus2,9630.8%96%
24MazdaMazda32,9220.8%98%
25ChevroletTahoe2,7290.8%93%

Top ten per state and province

The same standing cars, split by the state or province of the lot, for the 37 states and provinces where we read at least two lots.

Canada

Alberta — 4,648 cars on 4 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Alberta

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150169
2HondaCivic145
3FordEscape129
4DodgeGrand Caravan107
5ChevroletCruze102
6ChevroletEquinox95
7MazdaMazda383
8DodgeJourney69
9NissanAltima69
10FordFocus65

British Columbia — 2,070 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in British Columbia

#MakeModelCars
1HondaCivic74
2MazdaMazda353
3DodgeCaravan47
4FordEscape36
5ToyotaCorolla35
6FordF-15032
7HondaAccord30
8NissanVersa24
9FordPICKUP F15024
10NissanAltima23

Ontario — 10,771 cars on 13 lots · median model year 2010 · every yard in Ontario

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150401
2HondaCivic399
3DodgeGrand Caravan354
4FordFocus300
5ChevroletCruze297
6FordEscape284
7MazdaMazda3275
8HyundaiElantra233
9VolkswagenJetta220
10ChevroletEquinox204

Quebec — 11,103 cars on 13 lots · median model year 2009 · every yard in Quebec

#MakeModelCars
1HondaCivic500
2MazdaMazda3397
3HyundaiElantra376
4DodgeGrand Caravan372
5FordF-150333
6HyundaiAccent312
7FordFocus297
8NissanVersa261
9ToyotaYaris251
10ChevroletCruze219

United States

Alabama — 6,760 cars on 7 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Alabama

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima253
2HondaAccord217
3FordF-150201
4ChevroletImpala145
5ToyotaCamry140
6ChevroletMalibu129
7FordFocus126
8FordFusion125
9FordExplorer115
10FordEscape101

Arizona — 13,108 cars on 9 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in Arizona

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima324
2FordF-150290
3FordFocus277
4ChevroletMalibu272
5ChevroletImpala259
6HondaAccord236
7ToyotaCamry230
8DodgeGrand Caravan187
9ChevroletCruze183
10FordExplorer180

Arkansas — 2,171 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Arkansas

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima107
2HondaAccord88
3ToyotaCamry55
4ChevroletMalibu52
5ChevroletImpala42
6FordF-15039
7HyundaiSonata39
8HondaCivic37
9ChevroletEquinox33
10FordFusion33

California — 43,277 cars on 39 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in California

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord1,918
2ToyotaCamry1,729
3HondaCivic1,468
4NissanAltima1,201
5ToyotaCorolla846
6FordF-150756
7NissanSentra753
8FordFocus622
9HondaOdyssey618
10FordExplorer500

Colorado — 5,905 cars on 6 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in Colorado

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord168
2ToyotaCamry145
3NissanAltima142
4HondaCivic122
5FordF-150121
6FordEscape93
7SubaruOutback90
8JeepGrand Cherokee83
9DodgeRam 150083
10FordExplorer80

Florida — 25,157 cars on 20 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Florida

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150839
2ToyotaCamry684
3NissanAltima665
4HyundaiSonata586
5HondaAccord559
6HondaCivic485
7FordFocus468
8NissanSentra379
9FordFusion376
10ChevroletMalibu350

Georgia — 18,310 cars on 17 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Georgia

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima660
2HondaAccord522
3FordF-150507
4ToyotaCamry384
5FordFocus336
6ChevroletMalibu329
7HondaCivic328
8FordFusion297
9NissanSentra294
10ChevroletImpala284

Idaho — 7,904 cars on 6 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in Idaho

#MakeModelCars
1FordFocus258
2FordF-150194
3FordFusion157
4HondaAccord155
5HondaCivic148
6FordExplorer144
7ToyotaCamry143
8SubaruOutback137
9NissanAltima123
10JeepGrand Cherokee114

Illinois — 11,128 cars on 7 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Illinois

#MakeModelCars
1ChevroletEquinox293
2ChevroletMalibu269
3NissanAltima260
4DodgeGrand Caravan251
5FordF-150238
6FordEscape231
7FordFusion208
8FordFocus203
9ToyotaCamry188
10ChevroletImpala181

Indiana — 8,430 cars on 7 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Indiana

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150256
2ChevroletEquinox206
3ChevroletMalibu186
4FordFocus185
5FordEscape171
6ChevroletImpala169
7FordFusion160
8NissanAltima157
9HondaAccord133
10FordExplorer131

Kansas — 2,812 cars on 3 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Kansas

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima94
2HondaAccord88
3FordFocus83
4ToyotaCamry75
5HondaCivic73
6FordF-15069
7ChevroletMalibu62
8FordFusion57
9ChevroletImpala55
10NissanSentra50

Kentucky — 3,600 cars on 4 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Kentucky

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima109
2FordF-150107
3HondaCivic107
4FordFocus97
5HondaAccord93
6ToyotaCamry91
7ChevroletMalibu89
8FordFusion70
9ChevroletEquinox68
10FordEscape66

Louisiana — 9,622 cars on 12 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Louisiana

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima367
2FordF-150355
3HondaAccord334
4ToyotaCamry246
5ChevroletMalibu234
6ChevroletImpala216
7FordFocus182
8HondaCivic147
9FordFusion142
10FordExpedition135

Maryland — 3,796 cars on 4 lots · median model year 2009 · every yard in Maryland

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord177
2NissanAltima143
3FordF-150121
4ToyotaCamry100
5FordFocus82
6HondaCivic81
7HondaOdyssey80
8ChevroletCruze64
9NissanSentra64
10ChevroletMalibu62

Michigan — 5,741 cars on 5 lots · median model year 2009 · every yard in Michigan

#MakeModelCars
1ChevroletMalibu202
2FordEscape186
3FordFocus166
4FordFusion164
5ChevroletEquinox156
6FordF-150154
7ChevroletImpala137
8ChevroletCruze123
9ChryslerTown & Country106
10FordExplorer82

Minnesota — 2,398 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Minnesota

#MakeModelCars
1FordF150 PICKUP76
2ChevroletEquinox60
3ToyotaCamry59
4HondaAccord58
5ChevroletMalibu50
6ChevroletImpala46
7FordEscape45
8HondaCivic45
9ChryslerTOWN & COUNTRY44
10ChevroletSilverado 150042

Mississippi — 1,950 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Mississippi

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord90
2NissanAltima85
3ToyotaCamry64
4FordF-15050
5ChevroletMalibu48
6ChevroletImpala41
7FordExpedition30
8NissanMaxima30
9FordFocus29
10KiaOptima29

Missouri — 8,523 cars on 8 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Missouri

#MakeModelCars
1FordFocus236
2FordF-150225
3ChevroletMalibu205
4ChevroletImpala184
5FordFusion175
6FordEscape162
7NissanAltima161
8ToyotaCamry155
9ChevroletEquinox138
10HondaAccord137

Nebraska — 1,644 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Nebraska

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-15091
2ChevroletEquinox49
3ChryslerTOWN & COUNTRY41
4ChevroletMalibu36
5FordEscape36
6FordFocus35
7ChevroletImpala33
8DodgeRAM PICKUP33
9FordTaurus33
10FordFusion31

Nevada — 5,613 cars on 5 lots · median model year 2005 · every yard in Nevada

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima154
2HondaAccord138
3ToyotaCamry131
4FordF-150120
5FordFocus120
6FordExplorer105
7HondaCivic88
8SubaruOutback82
9FordExpedition80
10ChevroletImpala77

New York — 7,697 cars on 5 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in New York

#MakeModelCars
1ChevroletSilverado212
2FordF-150176
3ChevroletMalibu158
4FordEscape145
5DodgeGrand Caravan143
6ChevroletImpala139
7ChevroletEquinox137
8ToyotaCamry137
9ChryslerTOWN & COUNTRY136
10ChevroletCruze123

North Carolina — 13,134 cars on 13 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in North Carolina

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord511
2NissanAltima454
3ToyotaCamry365
4FordF-150306
5HondaCivic269
6FordFocus240
7HyundaiSonata206
8JeepGrand Cherokee194
9NissanSentra191
10ChevroletMalibu188

Ohio — 10,715 cars on 10 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Ohio

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150367
2FordFocus298
3FordEscape283
4HondaAccord232
5ChevroletEquinox231
6ChevroletMalibu229
7FordFusion220
8ChevroletSILVERADO 1500191
9ChevroletImpala181
10ChevroletCruze165

Oklahoma — 7,564 cars on 6 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Oklahoma

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima261
2ChevroletMalibu224
3FordFocus203
4ChevroletImpala195
5HondaAccord164
6FordTaurus157
7FordFusion149
8ChevroletCruze148
9ToyotaCamry144
10FordF-150139

Oregon — 1,616 cars on 2 lots · median model year 2004 · every yard in Oregon

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord57
2ToyotaCamry53
3HondaCivic49
4FordF-15037
5FordRanger36
6NissanAltima31
7SubaruOutback30
8FordExplorer28
9ToyotaCorolla28
10FordFocus25

Pennsylvania — 2,831 cars on 3 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Pennsylvania

#MakeModelCars
1FordFocus79
2HondaAccord71
3ChevroletImpala62
4FordFusion62
5HondaCivic60
6ChevroletMalibu57
7NissanAltima57
8ChevroletEquinox50
9FordF-15048
10ChevroletCruze46

South Carolina — 6,792 cars on 5 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in South Carolina

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-150206
2HondaAccord173
3ChevroletMalibu163
4FordFocus142
5NissanAltima139
6ChevroletCruze131
7ToyotaCamry130
8ChevroletImpala122
9ChevroletTahoe114
10FordFusion113

Tennessee — 12,285 cars on 10 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Tennessee

#MakeModelCars
1NissanAltima580
2FordF-150311
3ChevroletMalibu293
4HondaAccord280
5ChevroletImpala278
6ToyotaCamry275
7FordFusion259
8FordFocus228
9ChevroletCruze206
10FordEscape200

Texas — 41,074 cars on 31 lots · median model year 2008 · every yard in Texas

#MakeModelCars
1FordF-1501,545
2NissanAltima1,219
3ToyotaCamry1,023
4HondaAccord993
5FordFocus753
6ChevroletMalibu723
7HondaCivic682
8FordFusion609
9NissanSentra577
10ChevroletImpala561

Utah — 7,370 cars on 7 lots · median model year 2006 · every yard in Utah

#MakeModelCars
1FordFocus199
2FordF-150164
3DodgeGrand Caravan153
4HondaAccord153
5NissanAltima139
6ToyotaCamry139
7HondaCivic134
8JeepGrand Cherokee109
9ChevroletCruze105
10FordFusion103

Virginia — 6,616 cars on 6 lots · median model year 2007 · every yard in Virginia

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord208
2NissanAltima179
3ToyotaCamry167
4HondaCivic156
5FordFocus129
6FordFusion110
7FordExplorer105
8HondaOdyssey90
9FordEscape89
10NissanSentra89

Washington — 8,168 cars on 11 lots · median model year 2005 · every yard in Washington

#MakeModelCars
1HondaAccord213
2HondaCivic205
3ToyotaCamry174
4FordExplorer162
5FordEscape161
6FordFocus161
7SubaruLegacy118
8FordF-150108
9NissanAltima100
10SubaruForester100

Wisconsin — 2,240 cars on 3 lots · median model year 2010 · every yard in Wisconsin

#MakeModelCars
1FordEscape76
2FordFusion61
3ChevroletEquinox60
4FordFocus52
5FordF-15052
6NissanAltima51
7ChevroletMalibu50
8ChevroletImpala48
9ChryslerTOWN & COUNTRY44
10ChevroletCruze42

Arrivals per week, by state

Source and window: 517,046 dated arrivals in our ledger across 304 lots; the two windows are the 30 and 90 days to 2026-10-16 (2026-07-19 to 2026-10-16 for the long one). 130,231 cars landed in the short window and 378,071 in the long one. This is a floor. Arrival dates the yards themselves print, kept in a ledger since we first read each lot. A floor: a car that came and went between two reads is not counted. Lots with under 90 days of history are rated over the days we have. A lot we began reading recently is rated over the days we have, so its per-week figure is likely to move as the history fills in. The weekly cells are counts, and the earliest are low mostly because few lots were being read then.

StateLots dated30 d/wk90 d/wk08-2208-2909-0509-1209-1909-2610-0310-10
AB4 of 41,636381.75,236407.2502482335537483443379133
BC2 of 229067.791471.18475589590757616
ON12 of 132,914679.99,447734.88337496957548369798070
QC13 of 133,398792.911,310879.79579807791,0319021,0291,00034
AL7 of 72,167505.66,848532.6557702635707613620327191
AZ9 of 93,539825.812,509972.91,0381,2081,0651,0351,033999774286
AR2 of 2762177.82,395186.3219229183193139240204107
CA39 of 3925,2885900.566,4415167.65,9796,0596,2885,9616,1126,1686,0644,580
CO6 of 63,289767.49,871767.79131,0641,1081,036994963569339
FL19 of 2011,0292573.432,2312506.92,4163,2842,4392,8373,1002,8642,4561,542
GA17 of 175,6411316.217,5551365.41,6181,6571,4661,7761,6821,4821,181552
IL7 of 74,6301080.312,9921010.51,0031,1241,1241,0391,1631,1011,035878
IN5 of 73,035708.27,556587.7555805833753848754524516
KS3 of 3779181.82,380185.1202204173174205195154159
KY4 of 41,345313.84,68036447141939747247346216693
LA12 of 122,318540.98,177636714648669794701877302201
MD4 of 42,465575.26,336492.8454549548475521603657483
MI5 of 54,166972.110,0297809489227389629701,0051,004817
MN2 of 21,104257.63,961308.14634823584454573471240
MS2 of 241797.31,597124.21381418717018119400
MO8 of 81,684392.95,789450.3493568528465443456350265
NE2 of 234680.787067.7750968710474810
NV5 of 52,429566.87,112553.2597610590539571581637431
NY5 of 52,251525.27,023546.2555505561448563516691336
NC12 of 134,238988.912,595979.69941,0021,1741,0021,1031,028838795
OH9 of 103,185743.29,695754.18908297747681,112863542318
OK4 of 61,722401.84,642361378323296290407480404306
OR2 of 2778181.52,462191.523523624923222819816097
PA3 of 31,2002803,964308.3398258371473339238271149
SC5 of 51,916447.15,742446.6478448483475491482434320
TN10 of 104,09795613,6181059.21,2391,1491,2001,0241,2811,205742508
TX31 of 3115,5383625.542,6193314.83,5063,1823,2453,9243,0243,9795,1381,814
UT7 of 73,042709.810,494816.21,0329979151,007984947548230
VA6 of 63,507818.37,506583.85946825601,307538767989900
WA11 of 112,766645.48,292644.9748768732771807750528305
WI3 of 31,3203083,183247.6221324303259540380198149

Counter prices: the spread between yards

Source and window: 281 yards' own published counter price lists, each in that yard's currency as of the date the list carries; Canadian lists are shown in US dollars at 1.4196 CAD per USD (rate as of 2026-10-05). The 30 parts listed by the most yards. A counter price is what the yard's list said on that date, not a quote.

PartYardsMinMedianMaxCheapestDearestLists as of
Alternator273US$15.00US$32.99US$49.65Eichelberger's U Pull It US$15.00Kenny U-Pull Sudbury C$70.492026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Glove box assembly271US$4.00US$13.50US$26.40D's U Pull It US$4.00Colorado Auto & Parts US$26.402026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Centre console / armrest271US$1.99US$11.00US$34.99U-Pull-It Auto Parts - Memphis US$1.99Pick-n-Pull - Virginia Beach US$34.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Starter motor269US$15.00US$30.99US$48.25Eichelberger's U Pull It US$15.00Kenny U-Pull Sudbury C$68.492026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
HVAC blower motor268US$10.99US$27.00US$36.30Roberts Parts-U-Pick US$10.99Buddy's Upull Self Serve Auto Parts US$36.302026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Wiper arm267US$2.40US$8.80US$13.24Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$2.40Kenny U-Pull Sudbury C$18.792026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Wiper motor267US$8.28US$25.00US$43.99Pickers U-Pull-It Self Service Auto Parts US$8.28Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$43.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Transfer case265US$50.99US$144US$224Mobile Pick-A-Part US$50.99Pick-n-Pull - Windsor US$2242026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Door latch / lock actuator262US$5.00US$12.50US$27.99a-1 Crashed Cars US$5.00Pick-n-Pull - Virginia Beach US$27.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Fuel injector (set)262US$14.48US$40.00US$79.96Danny's U Pull US$14.48Mobile Pick-A-Part US$79.962026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Fuel injector (set), diesel262US$28.96US$80.00US$212Danny's U Pull US$28.96U-Pull and Save, Pontiac 105 US$2122026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Fuel injector (single)262US$3.62US$10.00US$19.99Danny's U Pull US$3.62Mobile Pick-A-Part US$19.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Intercooler260US$19.99US$57.95US$105Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$19.99Picker's Reno US$1052026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Engine fuse box257US$7.00US$25.00US$37.89Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$7.00Kenny U-Pull Sudbury C$53.792026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Interior cabin fuse box257US$7.00US$23.10US$35.00Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$7.00Sturtevant Auto Salvage US$35.002026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
TIPM power distribution box257US$10.00US$32.99US$91.30Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$10.00Buddy's Upull Self Serve Auto Parts US$91.302026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
EVAP charcoal canister256US$4.50US$18.99US$36.99Budget U Pull It - Winter Garden US$4.50Pick-n-Pull - Virginia Beach US$36.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Exterior door handle256US$5.00US$12.25US$20.99Eichelberger's U Pull It US$5.00Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$20.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Fuel injector (single), diesel256US$3.62US$10.00US$26.49Danny's U Pull US$3.62U-Pull and Save, Pontiac 105 US$26.492026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Ignition lock cylinder / immobiliser256US$3.50US$14.99US$42.95Don's Pick-N-Save US$3.50Picker's Reno US$42.952026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Turbocharger255US$25.00US$91.57US$163Baughman's U-Pull-It US$25.00Buddy's Upull Self Serve Auto Parts US$1632026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Throttle body253US$23.00US$42.00US$72.60Andersen Self-Service Auto Parts US$23.00Buddy's Upull Self Serve Auto Parts US$72.602026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Cup holder252US$2.00US$7.09US$15.00Cagle's U Pull It US$2.00D's U Pull It US$15.002026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
MAF sensor251US$10.99US$29.95US$65.99U-Pull-&-Pay Pittsburgh US$10.99Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$65.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Roof rack / cross bars251US$9.99US$38.02US$47.99Mobile Pick-A-Part US$9.99Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$47.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Fog light250US$4.99US$13.25US$21.99Youngstown U-Pull-It US$4.99Pick-n-Pull - Virginia Beach US$21.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Power steering pump248US$15.00US$31.99US$48.99Eichelberger's U Pull It US$15.00Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$48.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Roof antenna248US$3.83US$9.00US$25.92Parts U Pick C$5.44Colorado Auto & Parts US$25.922026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
A/C condenser247US$18.58US$43.00US$50.99Baughman's U-Pull-It US$18.58Pick-n-Pull - Sparks US$50.992026-08-01 to 2026-10-05
Clock spring247US$5.95US$30.25US$50.50M & M U-Pull-It US$5.95Pick Your Part - Oklahoma City US$50.502026-08-01 to 2026-10-05

Related

Data on this page was built . Prices are aggregates of completed eBay sales, never a quote — see Terms. Who we are and how to make us stop reading a site: Data policy.